Missing Classmates

Please help us find these classmates.


Carroll Adams
Mariruth Allen
Donald Alsin
Fredia Anderson
Ron Anderson
Joe Bacigalupo
Anthony Badami
Diana Balagna
Barbara Barnes
Lynn Barnett (England)
James Bartholomew
Howard Beaman
Bob Beebe
Carrie Bell
Bob Benell
Beverly Bennett
Marcia Bergsten
Virginia Bleich
Jim Boustead
Lynn Bramwell
Keith Bratcher
Carole Brown
Linda Brown
Darlene Bruns
Ronnie Bumgarner
Barbara Campbell
Margaret Cannom
Penelope Cantril (Norris)
Robert Carnie
Sherilyn Carter
Sue Casburn
Lois Cavacos (Rigley)
Charles Cheffey
Frank Chester
Dan Closser
Mike Collins
Nancy Collins
Carrie Colville
Dick Cooper
Linda Cordell
John Corwin
Carolyn Cox
Karen Crabb
Larry Creek
Albert Daniels
Betty Davis
Carmen Davis
Carolyn Deiss
Dale Delap
Barbara Dillman
Leslie Dillon
Marian Dinwiddie
Anita Dorton
Judy Doss (Banes)
Trudy Doss (Crisler)
Roberta Ducoulombier
Diana Dykes
Lana Eakin (Enright)
Glen Eddings
Robert Elliot
Bonita Elliott
Julie England
Donna Erickson
Bill Evans
John Evans
Jo Ann Fabro
Donna Fischer
Christie Flanary (Coffer)
April Floyd
Carmen Ford (Norton)
Connie Foster
Marilyn Gannaway
Jenny Gellhaus
Michael Gibson
Charles Gordon
Marcia Gordon
Janet Gray
Larry Guthrie
Paul Hamersen
Terry Hargis
Linda Harms (Lovejoy)
Fredia Harris
Jean Harris
Thomas Harris
Shirlah Harrison
Maurice Hayes
Eloise Haynes
Sue Haynes
Mary Hazlett (Humble)
Sandra Hendricks
Shirley Herbold
Linda Hershe (Morrison)
Judy Hestand
Robert Hinkle
Sandra Holland
William Holmes
Kenneth Holt
Leila Howard
Donna Humphrey
Naomi Humphreys (Turner)
David Johns
Julia Johnson
Sidney Johnson
Kevin Jones
Jerry Jose
Richard Karch
Leslie Kavanaugh
Kathie Kavisic (Mayes)
Mallory Keener
Vicki Kennedy
Edward King
Audrey Kirchhoff
John Kistner
LaRe LaFon
Nileene Lampkin
Leonard Lee
Bob Leubbert
William Lewis
Frances Lockart (Johnson)
Ethel Loomis
Bonita Lowe
Lila Luallen
Sharon Mansur (Johnson)
Roberta Martin
Terry Mattke
Rose McCall
Frances McClelland
Diana McCune (Jones)
Lynn McGuire
Martha McGuire
Mickey McGuire
Chet McIntyre
Randy McKinley
Gary McLear
Judy McMillan
Kenneth McQuerrey
Keith Melton
Donna Midkiff
Jack Milice
Susi Minnick (Stone)
Sharon Mitchell
Tom Mitchell
Bill Montgomery
Tom Montgomery
Saundra Moon
Barbara Moore
Donna Morphis (Reese)
Patsy Myers
James Napper
Alice Nicholas
Arnold Norris
Lowell Norris
John Nussbam
Jim O'Banion
Karen Ockerstrom
Leo Olmedo
Kay O'Roark
James Osborn
Carla Packham
Kirby Pappan
Sharon Parker
Diane Patterson
Nancy Peak
Bill Pemberton
Mary Peters
Sandra Phillips
Vickie Pilant (Nichols)
Laura Pilkington
Ann Pollock
Stanley Powell
Thomas Powell
Pam Powers
Charlene Quackenbush (Inda)
Janet Ragan
John Rector
Beverly Reed
Janean Regan (Middleton)
Toni Richardson
Mavis Ricketts (Hays)
Judith Ridgeley
Linda Roy
Dennis Rush
Lauree Sails
Dorothea Sandford
Sharon Schoenborn
Margaret Schultz
James Scott
John Seibert
Richard Shannon
Richard Shaver
Clint Simmons
Joe Skillman
Betty Smith (Sutherland)
Dorothy Smith
Gaye Smith
Jack Smith
Judith Sorenson
Jan Sportsman (Harbour)
Michele Stitt
Michael Strada
Sharon Sumption
Betty Tannehill
Sharon Taviana
Celia Thompson (Merrick)
Ronald Thompson
Mary Thurston
Ranae Tuck (Armstrong)
Sharain Tucker
Don Turner
Naomi Turner (Humphreys)
Vicki VanBuskirk
Mervin Vantuyl
Diane Vescovo
Anita Ward
Carolyn Ware
Pat Webb
Jane Weinhold
Orville West
Robert West
Jerry Westbay
Mary Ellen Westfall
Cynthia Wheeler (Bradley)
Lorraine Wickham
Robert Williams
Wanda Williams
Vivian Winters
Carol Wixon
Carolyn Womack (Bringus)
Nancy Woodruff
Lois Wrigley
Susan Young

Guest Members

Charles Acuff (Business)
Clarice Alexander (Spanish)
Virginia Andrews (Biology)
Hilda Atkinson (Business)
Robert Bates (Board President)
Emily Beigel (Family Life Education)
Ollie Bloomer (Special Education)
Tom Bogosian (Instrumental Music)
Walter Borgman (Vice Principal)
Paul Calvert (Assistant To The Principal)
Woodrow Campbell (Us History)
Loman Cansler (Counselor)
Norman Clouse (Vocal Music)
David Cochran (Industrial Arts)
Elizabeth Collings (Home Economics)
Clyde Cooper (Physical Education)
Charles Cottingham (English, Physical…)
Joe Crouthers (Coaching, Driver Educa…)
Lester Daniels (Mathematics, Science)
William Davidson (Board Member)
Gladys Deardorff (Secretary)
Don Duey (Government, World History)
Donald Ewing (Board Member)
Lois Fann (Bookkeeping)
James Frisby (Mathematics)
Velma Frost (Art)
Nancy Gabriel (English)
Paul Galatas (Mathematics, Radio)
Francis Galbraith (Coaching, Physical…)
Maxine Gaskill (Nurse)
Kathryn Gill (Mathematics)
Alice Glynos (French)
Mabel Hale (Debate, English, Speech)
Rose Hall (Spanish)
Iralee Hardy (Psychology)
Gene Harris (Board Member)
Ann Hayes (Secretary)
Maxine Heisey (Physical Education)
Shirley Hern (World History)
Merton Hoch (Mathematics)
Bernita Isley (Spanish)
Nelson Kerr (Principal)
Mattie Jo King (Business)
Hester Kretz (Counselor)
Gus Leimkuhler (Senior Literatrue)
Mary Lou Leimkuhler (Secretary)
Lawrence Leming (Industrial Arts)
Roy Lemons (Industrial Arts)
E. L. Lewis (Board Vice President)
Joan Linder (English)
Michael McCall (Economics, Sociology,…)
Charlotte McClintock (English)
Ramond McCollum (Board Member)
Barbara Melchert (Biology)
Woodson Moore (Business)
Marjorie Neer (Assistant To The Libra…)
Leland O'Dell (Coaching, Driver Educa…)
Art Pfaff (Business, Coaching)
R. F. Poynter (Board Treasurer)
Gail Renner (World History)
Gerald Renner (English)
Dorothy Shatto (Business)
Robert Shearer (Counselor)
Marilyn Small (World History)
Rene Smith (English)
Anita Stark (English, French)
Wilma Sullivan (Business)
Pamela Taylor
Louise Thomas (Business)
Leonard Thompson (Psychology)
Marvin Thompson (Special Education)
Carolyn Turnbull (Business, Physical …)
Hazel Uhlig (Special Education)
Virginia Webster (Attendance)
Joyce Wright (Home Economics)