Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 300
     Profile contains photos: 107
     In Memory: 117
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 96
     Military Service: 85
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 300    Newest Members: 299    Latest Comments: 213  


Maurice (Ellison) Akers   
Janet Acord   
Carroll Adams   
Shirley Albertson (Owens)    
Lyle Alderson   
Donna Alexander (Redden)    
Lee Allard    
Alice Allen (Shepard)    
Donna Allen (Wood)    
Frances Allen   
Mariruth Allen
Donald Alsin
Sharon Amberson (Wilson)    
Daniel Amon   
Charlene Anderson (Robinson)    
Fredia Anderson
Ron Anderson
Jim Andrews    
Carol Appleman   
Mike Armintrout   
Susan Atkins (Vance-Johnston)   
Joe Bacigalupo
Anthony Badami
Larry Bailey  
Diana Balagna
Barbara Barnes
George (Ed) Barnes    
Robert Barnes     
Darlene Barnett  
Lynn Barnett (England)
Marsha Barnhart (Robinson)    
Michael Barry   
James Bartholomew
Edward Bartlett     
Keel Batchelor   
Gary Bateman   
Barbara Bates (Schneider)   
John Bates   
Carl Baxter     
Suzi Beagle (Schulz)   
Howard Beaman
Dennis Becker   
Bob Beebe
Carrie Bell
Bob Benell
Beverly Bennett
Marcia Bergsten
Bill Betterton   
Paula Biggs   
Thomas Biggs    
Chuck Bishop    
Judy Black (Spain)   
Carolyn Blackmore (West)    
Suzanne Blaco (Johnson)    
Gai Blanche (Williams)   
Virginia Bleich
Harold Boan    
Terry Bock (West)   
William Boes  
Barbara Boucher (Campbell)   
Jack Bourn   
Jim Boustead
Linda Boustead (Aylward)   
Roberta Bowser (Ducoulombier)   
Brenda Braasch (Meador)     
Bonita Brady   
Lynn Bramwell
Keith Bratcher
Carol Brewer (Burton)   
Carol Brower (Croley)    
Carole Brown
Jerry Brown    
Laura Brown (Mehmert)    
Linda Brown
Darlene Bruns
Barry Bryan    
Ronnie Bumgarner
Jean Burcham (Sturmfels)   
Jerry Burns  
Eva Joe Burson (Cummins)  
Paul Butterfield   
Linda Buzick (Bendure)   
Carrol Buzzan (McKinney)    
Lloyd Cabra    
Barbara Campbell
Margaret Cannom
Joe Cannon  
Penelope Cantril (Norris)
Ann-Cathrine Carlsson (Bjornor …)   
Robert Carnie
Ken Carpenter    
Ron Carpenter     
Susan Carr (Scott)    
Ralph Carter   
Sherilyn Carter
Sue Casburn
Lois Cavacos (Rigley)
Brenda Cavaness  
William Cecil   
Mario Ceschia    
Martha Chapman (Davis)   
Charles Cheffey
Frank Chester
Nancy Chinn (Zimmerman)    
Linda Churchill (Porter)   
Johnny Clampitt   
Charles Clarke    
Dan Closser
John Cobb    
Marcia Cobb (Ferona)    
Laura Coker (McNutt)   
Mike Collins
Nancy Collins
Carrie Colville
Barbara Cooksey (Shields)   
Dick Cooper
Linda Cordell
John Corwin
Carolyn Cox
Linda Cox (Tarvin)   
Welby Cox    
Karen Crabb
Robin Crain (Haffner)    
Judith Creason (Cox)   
Larry Creek
Harvey Crocker    
Larry Crooks    
Charlet Cummins (Reed)   
Bill Dalley     
Dennis Daniel     
Albert Daniels
Betty Davis
Carmen Davis
Jay Davis    
Maurine Davis (Adams)    
Kenny Dawson   
Cecilia DeCuer (Roberts)    
Dennis Degginger   
Carolyn Deiss
Dale Delap
Larry Denning    
Nancy Diether (Wainwright)    
Barbara Dillman
Leslie Dillon
Dick Dinkins    
Marian Dinwiddie
Allen Dobberstine   
Virginia Dorsey (Willett)   
Anita Dorton
Judy Doss (Banes)
Trudy Doss (Crisler)
Roberta Ducoulombier
Carol Dunbar (Shultz)   
Diana Dykes
Louise Dykes (Morris)   
Anita Eagle (Frevert)    
Lana Eakin (Enright)
Glen Eddings
Ronnie Edwards   
Sharon Edwards (Stevens)   
Sammy Eismont    
Robert Elliot
Bonita Elliott
Julie England
Don Enloe     
Roby Epperson (Clubine)   
Donna Erickson
Gary Estep   
Bill Evans
John Evans
Jo Ann Fabro
Steve Fickel   
Nancy Findley (Covington)   
Jeannie Fischel (Judson)    
Donna Fischer
Billie FitzSimmons (Jackson)   
Janet Fitzsimmons   
Christie Flanary (Coffer)
April Floyd
Carmen Ford (Norton)
Connie Foster
Donna Fox (Payne)   
Murn Fox (Fox)   
Robert Francis  
Bill Fry     
Gary Fry   
Charlotte Fuller (Hayes)    
Jim Fuller    
Robert Fulton    
Lowell Fundom    
Jeanne Gabriel (Costello)   
Donna Gage (Salisbury)  
Judy Gallatin  
Cheryl Galloway (Jacks)   
Jim Gameson    
Marilyn Gannaway
Jenny Gellhaus
Allen Gianessi   
James Gibson   
Jim Gibson    
Michael Gibson
James Gilham     
Grace Gleason (Hobbs)   
Tom Gorbet   
Charles Gordon
Marcia Gordon
David Gove    
Philip Graves   
Janet Gray
James Greer    
Judi Gregg (Anderson)   
Mary Ann Grundman   
Larry Guthrie
Karen Haas   
Cheryl Hagen (Sherer, Blevins)   
Deanna Hagstrom (Arning)    
Paul Hamersen
Richard Hamrick   
Harold Harding   
Terry Hargis
Linda Harms (Lovejoy)
Fredia Harris
Jean Harris
Thomas Harris
Shirlah Harrison
Charley Hart   
Wayne Hauschild    
Richard Hawkins   
Jon Hayes    
Leslie Hayes   
Maurice Hayes
Eloise Haynes
Sue Haynes
Mary Hazlett (Humble)
Kristin Hedlund (Anderton)   
Sandra Hendricks
Pam Henry (Polson)    
Shirley Herbold
Linda Hershe (Morrison)
Judy Hestand
Jim Hibbard     
Barbara Hill (Smiley)   
Betty Hill   
Lora Hill   
Robert Hinkle
Frank Hixon   
Ralph Hobbs   
Gary Hobson   
Lynn Hogue     
Sandra Holland
Rodney Hollingsworth     
William Holmes
Kenneth Holt
Roy Honeycutt    
Leila Howard
Wallace Huffaker    
Donna Humphrey
Naomi Humphreys (Turner)
Roy Hylton   
Sandra Ingram (Cogdill)   
Jana Jenkeski   
Sharon Jincks (Fowler)    
Nancy Joffee (Levin)   
David Johns
David Johnson   
Harry Johnson     
Judith Johnson   
Julia Johnson
Sidney Johnson
Frank Jones    
Kevin Jones
Mary Ellen Jones (Baker)   
Jerry Jose
Richard Karch
Richard T. Karns   
Leslie Kavanaugh
Kathie Kavisic (Mayes)
Mallory Keener
Dan Keith   
Vicki Kennedy
Donna Kerns (Hess)   
Brent Kincaid    
Joyce Kindred (Rule)    
Edward King
Jon King    
Lawrence Kinsey   
Audrey Kirchhoff
John Kistner
Gaile Kitterman (Van Lith)   
Bobby Kral     
Mary Ellen Kretzinger (Fahel)   
Bob Lafferty    
LaRe LaFon
Larry Lakey    
Frank Lambert   
Nileene Lampkin
Bill Lander   
Shirley Lappine (Bagley)   
Norman E. (Gene) Lasater    
Bob Lathrop    
Gwen Laux   
Jim Lawrence   
Leonard Lee
Bob Leubbert
Jack Lewis     
William Lewis
Connie Linder   
Jerry Livingston    
Frances Lockart (Johnson)
Arthur Logan   
Maggie Long (Dahmer)   
Ethel Loomis
Dave Love    
Bonita Lowe
Lila Luallen
Sam Lucas  
Artie Macdonald    
Suzanne MacDonald (Turner)   
Donna Macey (Roberts)    
Sue Main (Lintner)   
Mary Majors   
Jan Mall (Berry)    
Jim Mann     
Sharon Mansur (Johnson)
Marilyn Mark (Stout)   
Diana Marks (Simmons)   
Byron Martin   
Deborah Martin (Stogsdill)   
Heather Martin (Meyers)   
Michael Martin   
Roberta Martin
Fred Mason   
Ken Mast     
Carol Masters (Lee)   
Gary Mathews     
Terry Mattke
Michael Maxwell   
Beth Mays   
Eileen McCall (Frank)   
Elmer McCall   
Rose McCall
Loni McCandless (Vossekuil)   
Merton McCann   
Frances McClelland
Eddie McClure   
Linda McColm (Williams)   
Dave McCormick    
Pat McCrite     
Diana McCune (Jones)
Lynn McGuire
Martha McGuire
Mickey McGuire
Nancy McHenry (Clawson)   
Chet McIntyre
Deanna McKenzie   
Randy McKinley
Gary McLaughlin    
Gary McLear
Judy McMillan
Jim McNulty  
Jim McQueen   
Kenneth McQuerrey
Larry Mead   
Keith Melton
Pam Meredith (Piper)   
Trish Merritt (Lear)    
Donna Midkiff
Jack Milice
Susi Minnick (Stone)
Richard Misner    
Larry Mitchell   
Sharon Mitchell
Tom Mitchell
Claudia Moad (Baggerly)    
Terry Monson   
Bill Montgomery
Tom Montgomery
Saundra Moon
Barbara Moore
Donnie Moore   
Roger Moore   
Donna Morphis (Reese)
Dennis Morton     
Patricia Mueller (Davolt)   
Charles Munkers   
Carol Myers (Steel)    
Patsy Myers
Joyce (Joy) Mylar (Jones)   
James Napper
Velda Nash (Cantrell)   
Paul Neidig    
Alice Nicholas
Carol Norfleet (Evans)   
Steve Norman   
Arnold Norris
Lowell Norris
John Nussbam
Jim O'Banion
Jerry Oberlag    
Mary O'Brien (Locke)  
Karen Ockerstrom
Dianne Ogden   
Dan Olinger   
Leo Olmedo
Barbara Olson (Shanks)    
Peggy O'Neal (Quarles)    
Kay O'Roark
James Osborn
Henry Owen   
Robert Owens    
Roger Owens   
Karen Oyler   
Gary Pack    
Carla Packham
Kirby Pappan
Sharon Parker
James Patrick   
Diane Patterson
Larry Patterson    
Dorothy Jean Patton (Smith)   
Nancy Peak
Vernon Peart   
Bill Pemberton
Larry Peoples   
Gene Pester   
Mary Peters
Mary Phillips   
Sandra Phillips
Judy Phipps (Spriggs)   
Bill Pigman     
Vickie Pilant (Nichols)
Laura Pilkington
Jim Pittman    
Don Platt     
Ann Pollock
Steve Polson   
Leland Pooler   
Joe Poretta   
Stanley Powell
Thomas Powell
Pam Powers
Sandy Powers (Skaggs)   
Pete Pritchard   
Carolyn Pruessner   
Charlene Quackenbush (Inda)
Bill Quarles   
Janet Ragan
Dianne Ratledge (Ridgley)   
Judy Reber (Boyle)   
John Rector
Beverly Reed
Linda Reed (Landry)   
Janean Regan (Middleton)
Kay Reuck (Steele)   
Ron Rhodefer   
Steve Rhodes   
Toni Richardson
Brenda Ricketts (Skaggs)  
Mavis Ricketts (Hays)
Judith Ridgeley
David Rigg    
Joseph Robb   
Bonnie Robbins (Grabowski)    
Karen Rollins (Knauss)   
Leola Rose  
Linda Roy
Eddie Rule    
Roger Rule     
Dennis Rush
Luwana Russell (Wallace)   
Lauree Sails
Glenn Sanders   
Nila Sanders    
Dorothea Sandford
Darwin Sandstrom   
Larry Sapp     
Jim Schaefer    
Larry Schmidt    
Donna Schmitt (Long)   
Sharon Schoenborn
Margaret Schultz
James Scott
Barbara Scoville (Pinder)   
Ted Scribner    
Jan Seelinger   
Larry Seever     
John Seibert
Carol Sellers (Lawson)   
Scott Serrill   
Jim Shanks    
Richard Shannon
Charles Sharitz   
Richard Shaver
Jim Shelton     
Pam Shoemaker (Thomas)    
Jo Shultz (Hamdorf)   
Clint Simmons
Bruce Simon   
Ralph Sinclair   
Joe Skillman
Julie Skinner   
Karen Slavik (McFarlane)   
Betty Smith (Sutherland)
Dorothy Smith
Gaye Smith
Jack Smith
Jim Smith   
Sharon Smith (Garcia)    
Steve Smith   
Tommy Smith   
Waunita Smith (Swift)    
Larry Snapp    
Willa Sommer (Harrelson)   
Tommy Sooter   
Judith Sorenson
Walter Spain   
Roy Sparks    
Dave Spencer     
Larry Sperl     
Jane Spiegelhalter (Weinhold)   
Jan Sportsman (Harbour)
Laurene St. John (Ackerman)    
Rick St. John    
Nancy Staats (1, Gates In 1962 …)   
Louise Stacer (Alexander)    
Bobby Stanley   
Bill Steel    
Richard Steinheider    
C. S. Stenner    
Don Stevens   
Rodney Stewart    
Michele Stitt
Diane Storck (Kippen)   
Carl (Rusty) Stout     
Michael Strada
Don Summers    
Sharon Sumption
Linda Switzer    
Betty Tannehill
Sharon Taviana
Patty Taylor (Scarkino)   
Ralph Taylor    
Tommy Taylor    
Bill Thacker   
Dave Thomas    
Lynda Thomas (Scott)   
Roger Thomas   
Tom Thomas   
Celia Thompson (Merrick)
Ronald Thompson
Mary Thurston
Larry Towle     
Dave Trimmer    
Gale Triplet   
Ann Trotter (Hester)   
Ranae Tuck (Armstrong)
Sharain Tucker
Don Turner
Florence Turner (Galyean)   
Naomi Turner (Humphreys)
Richard Turner    
Dennis Twiss   
Pamela Tyron (Amberson)    
Martye Underwood (Barnard)   
Vicki VanBuskirk
Mervin Vantuyl
Geary Vaughan   
Diane Vescovo
Connie VonKampen (Richerson)   
Lora Walker (Smiraldo)   
Anita Ward
Carolyn Ware
Babs Waring (Cravey)    
Martha Watts (Lowrey)    
John Weatherly   
Pat Webb
Reynold Weber   
Jane Weinhold
Judy Welch (Mullins)   
Al Werner   
Jerry West   
Orville West
Robert West
Jerry Westbay
Mary Ellen Westfall
Cynthia Wheeler (Bradley)
Nancy Whitlow (Perry)   
Perry Whitton    
Stephen Wible (Wible)    
Lorraine Wickham
Kimball Wilcox    
Bill Wilkinson   
Carroll Williams     
Linda Williams (Hohimer)   
Robert Williams
Wanda Williams
Calvin Willis    
Charles Wills    
Emily Wilson (Oberlag)   
Ronald Wilson  
Dennie Winfrey   
Vivian Winters
Carol Wixon
Suzanne Wolfe (Wentworth)    
Carolyn Womack (Bringus)
Roger Wood   
Nancy Woodruff
James Woolery   
Stephen Wright   
Lois Wrigley
Jay Yeager   
Donice Yonally (Ratliff)   
Paul Young    
Susan Young
David Zieg    
Meryl Ann Zinn   
Phyllis Zuck (Griggs)   

Guest Members

Charles Acuff (Business)
Clarice Alexander (Spanish)
Virginia Andrews (Biology)
Bob Arrington (Biology)   
Hilda Atkinson (Business)
Dorothy Barnett (Us History)  
Robert Bates (Board President)
Emily Beigel (Family Life Education)
Kenneth Bell (Photography, US…)   
Ellen Jane Berry (English)  
Ollie Bloomer (Special Education)
Tom Bogosian (Instrumental Music)
David Bolde   
Robert Bollinger (Chemistry)   
Walter Borgman (Vice Principal)
Virgil Bower (Board Secretary)  
Juanita Cain (English)   
Paul Calvert (Assistant To The Principal)
Woodrow Campbell (Us History)
Loman Cansler (Counselor)
Norman Clouse (Vocal Music)
David Cochran (Industrial Arts)
Elizabeth Collings (Home Economics)
Clyde Cooper (Physical Education)
Charles Cottingham (English, Physical…)
John Craig (Attendance, Physics)   
Joe Crouthers (Coaching, Driver Educa…)
Mary Cunningham (Us History)   
Lester Daniels (Mathematics, Science)
William Davidson (Board Member)
Gladys Deardorff (Secretary)
Mary Dedman (English)  
Ella Mary Devall (World History)   
Dr. R. B. Doolin (Superintendent)   
Don Duey (Government, World History)
Richard Dunlap (Us History)   
Robert Elliott (Driver Education)   
Donald Ewing (Board Member)
Lois Fann (Bookkeeping)
Clark Ferguson (Coaching, Cou…)   
James Frisby (Mathematics)
Velma Frost (Art)
Mildred Fulton (Drama, Journa…)   
Nancy Gabriel (English)
Paul Galatas (Mathematics, Radio)
Francis Galbraith (Coaching, Physical…)
Maxine Gaskill (Nurse)
Kathryn Gill (Mathematics)
Alice Glynos (French)
Forrest Greer (Assistant Superint…)  
Mabel Hale (Debate, English, Speech)
Rose Hall (Spanish)
Iralee Hardy (Psychology)
Gene Harris (Board Member)
Ann Hayes (Secretary)
Maxine Heisey (Physical Education)
Shirley Hern (World History)
Debbie Hersh (Stenner)   
Merton Hoch (Mathematics)
Bernita Isley (Spanish)
Nelson Kerr (Principal)
Mattie Jo King (Business)
Hester Kretz (Counselor)
Sandra Lakey (Haines)   
Bill Langley (Chemistry, Math…)   
Gus Leimkuhler (Senior Literatrue)
Mary Lou Leimkuhler (Secretary)
Lawrence Leming (Industrial Arts)
Roy Lemons (Industrial Arts)
E. L. Lewis (Board Vice President)
Joan Linder (English)
Norman Little (Geography)    
Michael McCall (Economics, Sociology,…)
Charlotte McClintock (English)
Ramond McCollum (Board Member)
Glenn McDole (Industrial Arts)  
Barbara Melchert (Biology)
Thomas Moore (Mathematics)   
Woodson Moore (Business)
Marjorie Neer (Assistant To The Libra…)
Leland O'Dell (Coaching, Driver Educa…)
Dorothy Orsillo (English)  
Art Pfaff (Business, Coaching)
Evelyn Pickrell (Business)
R. F. Poynter (Board Treasurer)
Porter Price (Art)   
Gail Renner (World History)
Gerald Renner (English)
Dorothy Shatto (Business)
Robert Shearer (Counselor)
Grace Shields (Senior Literature)   
Beatrice Shryack (Librarian)  
Marilyn Small (World History)
Rene Smith (English)
Anita Stark (English, French)
Wilma Sullivan (Business)
Pamela Taylor
Millie Thies (Physical Education)  
Louise Thomas (Business)
Leonard Thompson (Psychology)
Marvin Thompson (Special Education)
Carolyn Turnbull (Business, Physical …)
Hazel Uhlig (Special Education)
Virginia Webster (Attendance)
Clyde Welch (Drafting)   
Joyce Wright (Home Economics)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.